• FAT LOSS PROGRAM – 90 DAYS – 18kg loss
    The patient followed up after 6 months- following our Maintenance Chart – Lost additional 6kg post-program
  • FAT LOSS PROGRAM – 90 days

  • FAT LOSS PROGRAM – INCH LOSS – 40 DAYS

  • HYPOTHYROID
  • HYPOTHYROID
  • HYPOTHYROID
  • Complaint: High Triglyceride and High Cholesterol
  • Patient: Mrs.Mxx, 27years , Female
    Duration of Treatment: 1 month
    Initial Blood Report: Triglyceride- 423 very high

    Treatment Plan: Classical Homeopathy and diet management

    Allopathic Intervention: No

    Final Blood Report: Normal

    EVIDENCE-BASED REPORTS ATTACHED

  • Complaint: CA Ovary, Endometriosis, PCOD
    Patient: Mrs. Rxxxx, 37years
    Duration of Treatment: 1yr 6months
    Initial Blood Report: Ca Ovary, Haemorrhagic Cyst, and Fibroid
  • Treatment Plan: Classical Homeopathy and diet management

    Allopathic Intervention: No

    Final Follow Up: Menses Regular, Symptoms free
    Final Blood Report: Ca ovary cured, Fibroid size reduced

    EVIDENCE-BASED REPORTS UN-ATTACHED DUE TO PRIVACY CONCERN

  • Complaint: Endometriosis with severe bleeding, pcod, hemorrhage-cyst
    Patient: Mrs. DXXXX, years
    Duration of Treatment: 9months
    Initial Blood Report: TSH- 91
  • Treatment Plan: Classical Homeopathy and diet management

    Allopathic Intervention: No

    Final Follow Up: Menses Regular, Symptoms free
    Final Blood Report: TSH- Normal

    EVIDENCE-BASED REPORTS ATTACHED

  • Complaint: Hypothyroidism, menses irregularity, severe PMS
  • Patient: Mrs. AnXXX, 26years
    Duration of Treatment: 9months
    Initial Blood Report: TSH- 91

    Treatment Plan: Classical Homeopathy and diet management

    Allopathic Intervention: No

    Final Follow Up: Menses Regular, Symptoms free
    Final Blood Report: TSH- Normal

    EVIDENCE-BASED REPORTS ATTACHED

  • Patient : Mrs. E , 25years
    Complaint: Hypothyroidism, menses irregularity, infertility
    Duration of Treatment: 1.5 years
    Initial Blood Report: TSH- 7.16, ANA – 122 ( 2 months)
    Treatment Plan: Homeo and diet management
    Allopathic Intervention: Thyronorm, but the patient stopped on her self interest as she was feeling her energy levels were not good. Came to us post this.
  • Final Follow Up: & Menses Regular. Conceived.
    Final Blood Report: TSH- Normal, ANA stabilized

    EVIDENCE-BASED REPORTS ATTACHED

  • Complaint : Teenage Obesity, Amennorhoea, High Cholesterol
  • Patient : Mrs. Exxxxxx , 14years
    Duration of Treatment : 8months , Consultation started with delay
    Initial Blood Report: DHEA 237 high

    Treatment Plan: Classical Homeopathy

    Allopathic Intervention: Was on hormone therapy for amenorrhoea. Stopped same and started with homeopathy

    Final Follow Up: Menses Regular, Symptoms free

    Final Blood Report: DHEA Normal, PCOD disappeared, Periods Regular and Weight reduced 10kg with dietary interventions.

    EVIDENCE-BASED REPORTS ATTACHED

  • Presenting a few of our results amongst the numerous successful cases we have had. Visit us for more success stories and feedback from our Patients.